Final Result

《1. Ballet》

Ballet Pre-junior (A)
BPA58	S531	聂嫝妍					金
BPA51	S493	张懿瑄(Zhang Yixuan)			銀
BPA48	S486	江怡霖(Jiang Yilin)			銀
BPA46	S450	田尾由希香 				銅
BPA49	S490	袁微怡(Yuan Weiyi)			銅
BPA59	S534	鲁吴悠					優秀賞
BPA37	S303	李昱君 Li Yujun				優秀賞
BPA50	S491	岳沐非(Yue Mufei)			優秀賞
BPA52	S495	周怡辰(Zhou Yichen)			優秀賞
BPA28	S218	刘梓伊					優秀賞
BPA56	S529	Noya Ruis				優秀賞
BPA21	S133	Yue Yu Xuan				優秀賞
BPA39	S310	黄琳云 Huang Linyun			優秀賞
BPA32	S232	徐晓茵 Xu Xiao Yin			優秀賞
BPA41	S316	罗彧涵					優秀賞
BPA65	S595	章琰堉					優秀賞
BPA54	S519	郑天熙					努力賞
BPA62	S561	廖依娜					努力賞
BPA31	S231	郭钰存 Guo Yu Cun 			努力賞
BPA47	S478	张懿瑄(Zhang Yixuan)			努力賞
BPA23	S158	奥真愛恵					努力賞
BPA57	S530	万雅童					努力賞
BPA24	S159	南愛里彩					努力賞
BPA30	S224	宋晨祎					努力賞
BPA60	S548	张海欣					努力賞
BPA25	S161	西川莉里花 				努力賞
BPA61	S550	沈洛灵					努力賞
BPA63	S565	赵婉伊					努力賞
BPA20	S114	王瑞熙 Ruixi Wang 			努力賞
BPA55	S525	房依林					努力賞
BPA53	S499	蔡瑾萱					努力賞
BPA1	S001	Maeve Li Yanzhen			努力賞
BPA4	S031	丁瑜钦 DING YU QIN			努力賞
BPA5	S037	林之理					努力賞
BPA8	S050	严晴 YAN, QING				努力賞
BPA11	S071	王翊睿(WANG YIRUI)			努力賞
BPA12	S075	張若亦(ZHANG RUOYI)			努力賞
BPA14	S080	马千璟(MA QIANJING)			努力賞
BPA15	S084	许可馨(XU KEXIN)				努力賞
BPA16	S086	季琳涵(JI LINHAN) 			努力賞
BPA22	S144	ZHONG YANPING/ 钟彦平:			努力賞
BPA27	S217	付子淇					努力賞
BPA29	S221	杨娅欣					努力賞
BPA34	S280	季可蔓JI KEMAN				努力賞
BPA36	S294	俞文希YU WENXI				努力賞
BPA38	S307	李依霖					努力賞
BPA42	S317	邵楚晴					努力賞
BPA43	S318	杨韵霖					努力賞
BPA44	S320	张诺因					努力賞
BPA45	S326	王纯熙					努力賞
BPA64	S572	何莘雅					努力賞
BPA66	S604	蔡晴晴					努力賞
BPA67	S605	郭松榕					努力賞
BPA68	S606	刘伊朵					努力賞
BPA69	S607	杨環雯					努力賞

BPA19	S111	刘冠廷					銀
BPA18	S106	Ren Ren/任仁				銅
Ballet Pre-junior (B)
BPB61	S429	李佳仪					金
BPB44	S269	Jessica Diamanta Victoria		金
BPB27	S107	Ren Ling /任绫				銀
BPB67	S470	髙橋杏					銀
BPB43	S243	Tang Mufeng				銅
BPB70	S483	曾聆汐(Zeng Lingxi)			銅
BPB30	S134	Keira Hui Yui Hyun			銅
BPB64	S434	赤石景					優秀賞
BPB31	S152	何凯馨					優秀賞
BPB60	S428	徐祖禛					優秀賞
BPB68	S475	曾聆汐・何凯馨				優秀賞
BPB38	S198	福井優利愛 				優秀賞
BPB32	S154	李霖沛					優秀賞
BPB98	S754	徐嘉一					優秀賞
BPB62	S430	李美仪					優秀賞
BPB71	S484	邓伊景(Deng Yijing)			優秀賞
BPB33	S155	马嘉圻					優秀賞
BPB34	S160	相原梨乃					優秀賞
BPB35	S168	橋本愛菜					優秀賞
BPB59	S427	陈懿娴					優秀賞
BPB56	S347	Cai, Mujie				優秀賞
BPB65	S435	大野琴音					努力賞
BPB69	S477	邓伊景・李霖沛				努力賞
BPB66	S449	戸田裕彩					努力賞
BPB36	S183	長谷川葉南 				努力賞
BPB46	S279	黄曼轩 HUANG MANXUAN			努力賞
BPB53	S321	王玥萱					努力賞
BPB54	S344	Yang Chuyi				努力賞
BPB80	S532	谌欣妤					努力賞
BPB42	S228	武昕冉					努力賞
BPB29	S115	冯月 Emma Feng				努力賞
BPB92	S609	黄晓盈					努力賞
BPB16	S082	杨品葳(YANG PINWEI)			努力賞
BPB24	S102	张曦元					努力賞
BPB93	S610	黄晓盈					努力賞
BPB14	S079	王知微 WANG ZHIWEI			努力賞
BPB55	S346	Luo, Vicki Huiting			努力賞
BPB72	S488	宋善熹(Song Shanxi)			努力賞
BPB83	S563	朱绮					努力賞
BPB81	S539	白灵茜					努力賞
BPB57	S348	Liu, Huiyu				努力賞
BPB45	S276	Sarah Li 李宜澄				努力賞
BPB96	S704	Hae In Kim				努力賞
BPB95	S703	Do Yeon Kim				努力賞
BPB1	S015	王唐可欣					努力賞
BPB97	S705	Min Ah Song				努力賞
BPB52	S319	姚芊熠					努力賞
BPB15	S081	宋昀珊 SONG YUN SHAN			努力賞
BPB23	S101	赵翌涵					努力賞
BPB25	S103	Yaxuan Zhang				努力賞
BPB63	S431	廉曼凝					努力賞
BPB82	S546	王晨浠					努力賞
BPB85	S566	解曈羽					努力賞
BPB88	S575	程禹嫣					努力賞
BPB90	S600	梁晓莹					努力賞
BPB91	S602	熊睿琳					努力賞
BPB2	S017	黄诗语					努力賞
BPB3	S018	夏凡 Arabella Fan,XIA			努力賞
BPB13	S077	高美怡 gaomeiyi				努力賞
BPB37	S193	菅麗花					努力賞
BPB40	S207	ZHANGXINZHI 张馨之			努力賞
BPB48	S308	柴穆琳CHAI MU LIN 			努力賞
BPB58	S354	IP KA YUI				努力賞
BPB78	S517	JIANG CAELYN				努力賞
BPB73	S500	方羽乔					努力賞
BPB74	S501	林涵					努力賞

BPB28	S108	Austin En Ting Lin /林恩霆		優秀賞
Ballet Pre-junior (C)
BPC32	S141	Kernise Wong Si Ngaa			金
BPC74	S492	张新月(Zhang Xinyue)			金
BPC27	S136	Cayla Aw Yong Kai Li			銀
BPC31	S140	Jillian Chen Xuanru			銀
BPC69	S455	那須井遥					銅
BPC68	S454	小林華子					銅
BPC39	S172	駒田鼓幸					優秀賞
BPC35	S147	CHIA IZELLE				優秀賞
BPC75	S494	赵笑漪(Zhao Xiaoyi)			優秀賞
BPC29	S138	Huang Jing Qi				優秀賞
BPC89	S743	Jeong Won Kim				優秀賞
BPC63	S337	Yang, Grace				優秀賞
BPC36	S153	黄子恩					優秀賞
BPC90	S752	张恺音					優秀賞
BPC73	S489	宋欣怡(Song Xinyi)			優秀賞
BPC58	S301	Anna Cao				優秀賞
BPC33	S142	Lien Dauwels				優秀賞
BPC26	S135	Andrea Tan Yu Jie			優秀賞
BPC47	S214	小山  瑞希/KOYAMA MIZUKI			優秀賞
BPC37	S156	李以亦					努力賞
BPC28	S137	Elysia Koh Rui En			努力賞
BPC65	S340	Yin, Lanyi				努力賞
BPC88	S708	Min Sol Kim				努力賞
BPC1	S009	Jenevie Lee Sue Mae			努力賞
BPC7	S036	李芝绫 LI ZHILING 			努力賞
BPC62	S332	Mini Wang				努力賞
BPC71	S476	宋欣怡・李以亦				努力賞
BPC25	S109	Alexandra En Xi Lin /林恩熙		努力賞
BPC24	S105	Tang Tracy Yutong /唐语桐 		努力賞
BPC67	S441	高良莉璃					努力賞
BPC22	S072	王一诺(WANGYINUO)			努力賞
BPC34	S143	Liyu Jiong Lin				努力賞
BPC30	S139	Jacey Chan				努力賞
BPC64	S339	Liu, Ruihan				努力賞
BPC40	S182	島宮瑠唯					努力賞
BPC49	S233	包怡冉					努力賞
BPC66	S345	Wei,Lucy				努力賞
BPC50	S237	沙子蘅 Sha Ziheng 			努力賞
BPC78	S520	姜雨欣					努力賞
BPC42	S189	金城結華					努力賞
BPC51	S273	NI QINGYUAN 倪卿源			努力賞
BPC41	S184	下地舞					努力賞
BPC54	S281	季可澜 JI KELAN				努力賞
BPC45	S200	Wang Jiayi王嘉懿				努力賞
BPC72	S487	邝苏涵(KWONG SO HAP			努力賞
BPC38	S169	立川祐奈					努力賞
BPC44	S194	菅悠花					努力賞
BPC46	S208	Zhang Zhenyuan 张真源			努力賞
BPC53	S275	QIAO YANG 乔杨				努力賞
BPC55	S282	李朵栎LI DUOLI				努力賞
BPC83	S599	李周桐					努力賞
BPC86	S608	李周桐					努力賞
BPC22	S072	wangyinuo				努力賞

BPC43	S191	中山琥太朗 				銅
BPC70	S474	李青波・张真源				優秀賞
Ballet Junior (A)
BJA45	S536	刘煜彤					金
BJA17	S174	沼本小春					金
BJA42	S456	笠井優迦					銀
BJA24	S195	竹内理桜					銀
BJA28	S267	Alya Fathiyyah Zulfa			銀
BJA38	S423	郝韵					銅
BJA53	S751	Min Jeong Kim				銅
BJA2	S091	季彦希(Ji Yan Xi)			銅
BJA27	S240	张芷菱					銅
BJA52	S750	Sya Lon Kim				銅
BJA16	S173	鈴木ベニ					優秀賞
BJA43	S457	福田優音					優秀賞
BJA44	S528	张恬伊					優秀賞
BJA1	S013	李禹彤(Liyutong) 			優秀賞
BJA19	S185	安座間澪					優秀賞
BJA51	S749	Yu Min Kim				優秀賞
BJA54	S753	刘欣仪					優秀賞
BJA41	S445	榎本女人					優秀賞
BJA3	S117	Avril Lin Rui				優秀賞
BJA49	S744	Min Chae Park				優秀賞
BJA23	S190	カプテインせれな				優秀賞
BJA14	S170	小寺環菜					優秀賞
BJA4	S118	Chloe Chee Enya				優秀賞
BJA13	S167	村上瑠奈					優秀賞
BJA5	S119	Giselle Cheow				優秀賞
BJA6	S120	Gladys Tan Yuan Ning			優秀賞
BJA15	S171	倉田華歌					優秀賞
BJA30	S292	XU BAOKE				優秀賞
BJA10	S127	Rachel Sim				優秀賞
BJA51	S223	龚千容					優秀賞
BJA52	S236	金乐乐jin Lele				優秀賞
BJA9	S125	Lisa Kei Yamada				優秀賞
BJA18	S180	幸喜秋音					努力賞
BJA11	S128	Sophie Ter Wenxin			努力賞
BJA22	S188	平田もも					努力賞
BJA48	S713	Yun Seo Lee				努力賞
BJA7	S123	Kayla Chong Jia Ying			努力賞
BJA8	S124	Linda Lu Xiaoying			努力賞
BJA32	S350	Inari Watkins				努力賞
BJA12	S129	Tan Le Xuan				努力賞
BJA26	S235	沈安妮 Shen Anni				努力賞
BJA46	S706	Yeon Woo Lee				努力賞
BJA39	S432	加藤美音					努力賞
BJA20	S186	豊元花南					努力賞
BJA37	S404	Molor (Molly) Tsogtbaatar		努力賞
BJA33	S351	Inari Watkins				努力賞
BJA21	S187	名嘉山杏					努力賞
BJA40	S433	山本あこ					努力賞
BJA25	S234	耿悦铭 Geng Yueming			努力賞
BJA34	S398	Natasha Lee En-Xuan			努力賞
BJA35	S399	Kaelyn Wang Qi En			努力賞
BJA36	S400	Adora Seet Wan Xuan			努力賞
BJA47	S712	Le Ah Kim				努力賞
BJA29	S290	Joanna Du				努力賞
BJA50	S745	Yo Won Kim				努力賞
BJA31	S342	Qiu, Linya				努力賞
BJA46	S203	Meng Jiachen 孟嘉宸			努力賞
BJA47	S206	Liu Yixuan刘奕萱				努力賞
BJA3	S021	金汇臻 JIN HUI ZHEN			努力賞
BJA4	S033	沈攀元 SHEN,PANYUAh			努力賞
BJA6	S035	李欣芸LI,XINYUN				努力賞
BJA8	S057	杨敏 YANG,MIN				努力賞
BJA9	S058	杨铱琅 YANG,YILANG			努力賞
BJA10	S064	Yan Ming Ya闫茗雅 			努力賞
BJA11	S067	项梦冰 XIANG MENG BING			努力賞
BJA16	S089	王莺霏(WANGYINGFEI			努力賞
BJA17	S090	周思彤(ZHOUSITONG)			努力賞
BJA29	S162	村瀬瑠莉					努力賞
BJA49	S210	Han Jiayue韩嘉月				努力賞
BJA61	S298	Chen Chloe Yi Tong			努力賞
BJA62	S306	李紫睿Zirui Li				努力賞
BJA66	S353	林佳穎 LAM KAI WING			努力賞
BJA67	S379						努力賞
BJA68	S380	覃心寧					努力賞
BJA81	S509	永露瑶季					努力賞
BJA82	S514	刘翊捃LiuYijun				努力賞
BJA85	S526	于子熙					努力賞
BJA90	S542	周子汇					努力賞
BJA93	S579	杨悠然					努力賞

BJA55	S177	グジェレフ 瞭舞				金
BJA57	S448	後藤蒼志					銀
BJA56	S419	陈志方					銅
BJA42	S192	島袋陽					努力賞
Ballet Junior (B)
BJB16	S244	范奕涵Fan_Yihan				金
BJB8	S151	Jiali Wang				銀
BJB46	S549	刘乐金					銀
BJB45	S537	吴颜延					銅
BJB47	S552	李欣仪					銅
BJB2	S094	GuoZiNan 郭⼦楠				銅
BJB46	S549	刘乐金					銅
BJB44	S535	范琍雅					優秀賞
BJB5	S148	Yun Zhu					優秀賞
BJB18	S251	林子祺Lin Ziqi				優秀賞
BJB7	S150	Yin Qihehan				優秀賞
BJB48	S553	李梦辰					優秀賞
BJB31	S420	黄乐婷					優秀賞
BJB22	S263	Qian Siyu				優秀賞
BJB38	S461	植村菜未					優秀賞
BJB20	S260	Zhu Meitong				優秀賞
BJB51	S576	杨雯晶					優秀賞
BJB57	S615	朱美彤					優秀賞
BJB17	S246	Peng Haohan				優秀賞
BJB35	S458	三好碧唯					優秀賞
BJB40	S479	Xiaotong Zhao				優秀賞
BJB15	S212	岩崎  朱毬/SHUMARI IWASAKI		優秀賞
BJB37	S460	岸本花					努力賞
BJB42	S496	Yang Xinrui				努力賞
BJB32	S421	汪倚帆					努力賞
BJB54	S582	蔡雨格					努力賞
BJB67	S742	Lin Seo					努力賞
BJB27	S401	大河原萌乃佳				努力賞
BJB34	S447	菊池千鶴					努力賞
BJB49	S554	黄欣怡					努力賞
BJB50	S556	冯馨迪					努力賞
BJB12	S175	横山園華					努力賞
BJB62	S726	Hye Bin Yang				努力賞
BJB13	S181	玉城太陽					努力賞
BJB41	S481	Liu Zhihan				努力賞
BJB61	S725	Soo Bin Park				努力賞
BJB60	S724	Mi Hee Jo				努力賞
BJB65	S729	Seo Young Jeong				努力賞
BJB64	S728	So Young Jo				努力賞
BJB66	S730	Jeong Sol Kim				努力賞
BJB47	S552	李欣仪					努力賞
BJB26	S381	梁嘉如					努力賞
BJB63	S727	Seo Hyun Jang				努力賞
BJB3	S130	Dominique Ru-En Cooper-			努力賞
BJB4	S132	Joey Lum Young Yee			努力賞
BJB10	S164	里路真理萌 				努力賞
BJB11	S165	永井彩百合 				努力賞
BJB14	S196	眞崎瞳					努力賞
BJB43	S497	Chen Yiran				努力賞
BJB52	S577	方若澄					努力賞
BJB58	S616	刘祉涵					努力賞

BJB19	S252	王佳昊Wang_Jiahao 			金
BJB33	S442	加藤航世					銀
BJB23	S265	Zhao Xuehao				銀
BJB53	S581	董铠宁					銅
BJB24	S271	Fa YuHan				銅
BJB39	S468	網干慎太郎 				銅
BJB30	S418	牛凯煦					銅
BJB36	S459	都築空良					優秀賞
BJB29	S416	徐铭杰					優秀賞
BJB28	S415	张义冉					優秀賞
BJB21	S261	Zhao BaoLe				優秀賞

BJB45	S537	吴颜延					銅
Ballet Senior (A)
BSA60	S684	Yoo Mi Jang				金
BSA29	S467	西尾 美紅 				金
BSA28	S466	二本柳 美波				銀
BSA9	S178	工藤  愛花				銀
BSA19	S422	游雅					銀
BSA22	S446	後藤 安結 				銅
BSA27	S465	中嶋 七萌 				銅
BSA10	S197	利根 優芽 				銅
BSA55	S679	Jung Bin Huh				銅
BSA21	S443	花田 美月 				優秀賞
BSA14	S250	何雨桐He Yutong				優秀賞
BSA58	S682	Hye Yoon Chung				優秀賞
BSA59	S683	So Heun Seo				優秀賞
BSA12	S213	岡村  弥玖				優秀賞
BSA46	S670	Han Nah Son				優秀賞
BSA47	S671	Jeong Yeon Sin				優秀賞
BSA44	S668	A Young Kang				優秀賞
BSA1	S004	邵禹嘉 Shao Yu Jia			優秀賞
BSA25	S463	味谷 遥香 				優秀賞
BSA20	S439	堀川七菜					優秀賞
BSA38	S662	Ja Hyang Park				優秀賞
BSA82	S723	Areum Jeong				優秀賞
BSA40	S664	Min Gyo Jung				優秀賞
BSA30	S469	渡邊 美菜実				優秀賞
BSA11	S211	臼倉  友梨佳				優秀賞
BSA26	S464	大矢 日和子				優秀賞
BSA39	S663	Kyung Min Lee				優秀賞
BSA43	S667	Yunn Seo Cho				優秀賞
BSA45	S669	Da Hyun Oh				努力賞
BSA75	S716	Yeo Jin Yu				努力賞
BSA48	S672	Ji Hyun Oh				努力賞
BSA35	S659	Chae Lin Lee				努力賞
BSA41	S665	Si Hyun Park				努力賞
BSA2	S005	但晓敏 Dan Xiaomin			努力賞
BSA37	S661	Hyun Jin Park				努力賞
BSA53	S677	Hyun A Lim				努力賞
BSA83	S731	Chan I Hwang				努力賞
BSA51	S675	Yeo Min Yun				努力賞
BSA79	S720	Yeon U Yang				努力賞
BSA78	S719	Hye Ryeong Park				努力賞
BSA50	S674	Ye jin Kim				努力賞
BSA87	S735	So Yeon Park				努力賞
BSA36	S660	Han Eul Kwon				努力賞
BSA54	S678	Jae Hyun Oh				努力賞
BSA52	S676	Eun Ji Lee				努力賞
BSA49	S673	Su Bin Beak				努力賞
BSA88	S736	Hee Won Hwang				努力賞
BSA80	S721	Ji Eun Han				努力賞
BSA84	S732	Hyun Eo Lee				努力賞
BSA81	S722	Su Hyeon Lee				努力賞
BSA42	S666	Su Min Park				努力賞
BSA85	S733	Joo Won Kim				努力賞
BSA76	S717	Sang A Yeom				努力賞
BSA86	S734	Hye Rin Oh				努力賞
BSA34	S651	LEUNG WING SHAN GORETTI			努力賞
BSA57	S681	Yun Hee Cho				努力賞
BSA56	S680	Yoon Mi Jung				努力賞
BSA89	S737	Ji Won Hwang				努力賞
BSA90	S738	Da Na Kim				努力賞
BSA92	S740	Yoon Hyung Choi				努力賞
BSA91	S739	Ji Eun Yu				努力賞
BSA77	S718	Yu Jin Park				努力賞
BSA93	S741	Seong Min Yoo				努力賞

BSA18	S417	孙鹏翔					金
BSA71	S695	In Gyu Baek				金
BSA72	S696	Jong Hee Park				銀
BSA24	S462	森本 晃介 				銀
BSA7	S157	孝多 佑月 				銅
BSA62	S686	Dong Hee Kim				銅
BSA23	S452	向井 琳太郎				銅
BSA65	S689	Ji Won Park				優秀賞
BSA66	S690	Moon Ho Yoon				優秀賞
BSA15	S256	吴宇杭					優秀賞
BSA17	S414	张子鸣					優秀賞
BSA67	S691	Youn Young Lee				優秀賞
BSA32	S578	范柏屹					優秀賞
BSA31	S538	邹凌骏					努力賞
BSA63	S687	Do Sik Ko				努力賞
BSA70	S694	Hyun Joong Kang				努力賞
BSA69	S693	Jung Woon Song				努力賞
BSA68	S692	Jun Hyeong Lim				努力賞
BSA64	S688	Jae Hyun Park				努力賞
BSA61	S685	Sung Jun Yim				努力賞
BSA73	S714	Gun Woo Kim				努力賞
BSA74	S715	Won Bin Kim				努力賞
Ballet Senior (B)
BSB1	S424	肖力					銅
BSB4	S544	马正					銅
BSB3	S426	王丹					優秀賞
BSB2	S425	郑华伟					優秀賞
BSB5	S562	张晓锦					優秀賞

Group Ballet
GBS1	G001	浙江音乐学院				金
GBS2	G039	BALLET GRACE				銀
GBS3	G042	MOMOKA KIMURA				銅
GBJA1	G026	Wendy Dancer School			銅

GBJA2	G70	金宝龍芭蕾					金
GBP1	G006	"Dong Chang 董畅/Shen Yuying沈雨莹		優秀賞

GBP2	G014	金盏银帆芭蕾舞艺术中心			金
GBP3	G015	金盏银帆芭蕾舞艺术中心			優秀賞
GBP4	G016	金盏银帆芭蕾舞艺术中心			銀

GBP8	G071	金宝龍芭蕾					金
GBP5	G025	希瑞公主国际舞蹈学校				銅
GBP6	G037	Gladness Dance Club			優秀賞
GBP7	G043	李霖沛+邓伊景				優秀賞


《2. Chinese dance》

Chinese dance Pre-junior (A)
CHPA7	S325	邢恩苒					金
CHPA8	S328	李雨宸					銀
CHPA9	S545	Joyce Zhao				銅
CHPA1	S010	HUANG XIWEN CHANEL 黄熙雯 		銅
CHPA2	S012	Wu Yi-Lian (吴衣莲)			優秀賞
CHPA4	S229	张诗祺					優秀賞
CHPA5	S230	杨奕晗					優秀賞
CHPA6	S245	王梣瑶					努力賞
CHPA3	S226	张芸嘉					努力賞
Chinese dance Pre-junior (B)
CHPB4	S335	杨彩伊					金
CHPB2	S323	孟姝含					銀
CHPB1	S322	Sng Yun-Qi, Sarah / 孙韵棋		銅
CHPB3	S327	张骞予					優秀賞
Chinese dance Pre-junior (C)
CHPC7	S329	张煊翎					金
CHPC8	S334	蒋婧涵					銀
CHPC1	S002	苏诗尧 SU SHI YAO 			銅
CHPC5	S285	于嫣 Yu Yan				銅
CHPC6	S324	谭棠					銅
CHPC4	S225	李睿涵					優秀賞
CHPC2	S003	李常鑫  LI CHANG XIN			優秀賞
CHPC10	S573	Athena Richter				優秀賞
CHPC3	S011	HUANG JINGHAN KRISTY 黄靖涵		優秀賞
CHPC9	S480	文柏翰					優秀賞
Chinese dance Junior (A)
CHJA3	S389	Sum Ning Ophelia Cham			金
CHJA2	S388	鄭悅齡  Ut Leng Cheng			銅
CHJA1	S330	张瑾瑜					銅
Chinese dance Junior (B)
CHJB2	S248	黄慧慧Huang_Huihui			金
CHJB3	S249	金付译晴Jin_Fuyiqing			銀
CHJB11	S394	Celine Laurelle TANG			銅
CHJB9	S392	Hoi Man Li				銅
CHJB7	S390	Man Kei Lee				優秀賞
CHJB10	S393	Hoi Man Li				優秀賞
CHJB8	S391	Chi Kio Cheng				優秀賞
CHJB12	S523	苏舟					優秀賞
CHJB13	S524	苏舟					努力賞
CHJB4	S253	王盛熙Wang_Shengxi			金
CHJB5	S254	薛锦浩Xue_Jinhao				銀
CHJB1	S247	方衍圣Fang Yansheng			銀
CHJB6	S255	严柳隽昊Yan Liujunhao			銅
Chinese dance Senior (A)
CHSA6	S586	何林谦					金
CHSA1	S199	傅美茜					銀
CHSA8	S589	王一格					銅
CHSA9	S698	徐佳丽					優秀賞
CHSA3	S551	任俊霖					優秀賞
CHSA5	S584	唐菡聪					優秀賞
CHSA4	S583	唐菡聪					優秀賞
CHSA2	S482	裴航					金
CHSA7	S587	朱文宇					銀
Chinese dance Senior (B)
CHSB5	S629	岡本恵子					金
CHSB1	S220	米依赛•依明				銀
CHSB2	S453	曲沼宏美					銅
CHSB4	S618	潘麗莉					優秀賞
CHSB3	S585	周琼琼 qiongqiong 			優秀賞

Group Chinese dance(GCH)
GCHJB1	G028	Macau Children's Dance Troupe		金
GCHJB2	G029	macau Children's Dance Troupe		銀
GCHP4	G024	希瑞公主国际舞蹈学校 			銅
GCHJA1	G027	Macau children's dance troupe		優秀賞
GCHP2	G022	希瑞公主国际舞蹈学校 			優秀賞
GCHP3	G023	希瑞公主国际舞蹈学校 			優秀賞
GCHS2	G008	杭州禅意芭蕾				優秀賞
GCHP1	G019	希瑞公主国际舞蹈学校 			優秀賞
GCHP5	G055	东方民族舞蹈艺术学院 			努力賞
GCHS1	G007	杭州禅意芭蕾				努力賞


《3. Contemporary dance, Lyrical Dance》

Contemporary dance Pre-junior (A)
CPA3	S594	章琰堉					金
CPA2	S574	Cynthia Zhang				銀
CPA1	S008	Ng Xin Ying				銅
Contemporary dance Pre-junior (B)
CPB1	S270	Jessica Diamanta Victoria		金
Contemporary dance Pre-junior (C)
CPC3	S333	廖紫媛					金
CPC6	S384	金志陽					銀
CPC2	S331	姚尧					銅
CPC4	S338	Yang, Grace				銅
CPC7	S440	高良莉璃					銅
CPC5	S341	Yin, Lanyi				優秀賞
CPC8	S485	黄子恩(Huang Zien)			優秀賞
CPC1	S295	Susan Ma 馬舒然				努力賞
Contemporary dance Junior (A)
CJA6	S240	张芷菱					金
CJA5	S239	季彦希(Ji Yan Xi)			銀
CJA18	S471	Janelle Lee Jia Zhen Jillian Lee Jia En	銀
CJA4	S126	Natasha Lee En-Xuan			銅
CJA7	S268	Alya Fathiyyah Zulfa			銅
CJA14	S385	覃心寧					銅
CJA1	S116	Adora Seet Wan Xuan			銅
CJA13	S349	Inari Watkins				銅
CJA9	S291	Joanna Du				優秀賞
CJA3	S122	Kaelyn Wang Qi En			優秀賞
CJA17	S444	榎本女人					優秀賞
CJA16	S405	Molor (Molly) Tsogtbaatar		優秀賞
CJA15	S403	Otgonjargal Uyanga			優秀賞
CJA2	S121	Goldia Chin				優秀賞
CJA11	S299	Chen Chloe Yitong			優秀賞
CJA10	S293	季芯田 JI XINTIAN 			努力賞
CJA19	S547	左祐					努力賞
CJA12	S343	Qiu, Linya				努力賞
CJA8	S277	Celine Chu				努力賞
Contemporary dance Junior (B)
CJB10	S580	董铠宁								金
CJB2	S131	Joey Lum Young Yee						金
CJB9	S559	方芷玥								銅
CJB6	S264	Zheng Duo							銅
CJB5	S262	Chen Qihan							銀
CJB1	S095	GuoZiNan 郭⼦楠							銀
CJB4	S242	Li Jiamingyue							優秀賞
CJB8	S386	Abigail Rose Seward Griffiths, Matilda May Seward Griffiths	優秀賞
CJB11	S593	冯显钧								努力賞
CJB7	S297	Mindy Wang							努力賞
CJB3	S241	Chen, Pin-Huan							努力賞
Contemporary dance Senior (A)
CSA5	S472	许靖昆•赵美慈				グランプリ
CSA6	S543	曾柏盛					金
CSA7	S567	陈奇					銀
CSA10	S590	郑天浩					銀
CSA8	S568	邓琳					銅
CSA9	S569	曹心茹					銅
CSA4	S438	堀川七菜					銅
CSA13	S650	孙培玥					銅
CSA1	S176	西山祐衣					優秀賞
CSA2	S259	LEUNG WING SHAN GORETTI			優秀賞
CSA3	S387	Caitlyn Amber Luong,Crystal Jade Luong	優秀賞
CSA11	S625	石川あみ					優秀賞
CSA12	S654	许君越					優秀賞
CSA15	S702	施展					努力賞
CSA14	S697	康雨					努力賞
Group Contemporary dance, Lyrical Dance
GCJA2	G69	金宝龍芭蕾 				金
GCPC1	S336	姚尧张瑾瑜 				銀
GCS1	G040	BALLET GRACE				銀
GCJA1	G017	Dance Works Shanghai			銅

《4. World Folk Dance》

World Folk Dance junior (A)
WJA5	S748	Min Ju Kim				金
WJA2	S407	Yadamsuren Tumen-Erdene			銀
WJA3	S408	Khenmedekhev Khongorzul			銅
WJA1	S406	Tseeleikhuu Erkhsaran			優秀賞
WJA4	S747	Do Won Yang				優秀賞
World Folk Dance junior (B)
WJB1	S630	ENKHJIN MUNKHCHULUUN			銀
World Folk Dance Pre-junior (B)
WPB2	S410	Gansukh Enguun				金
WPB1	S092	张王浩羽 ZHANG WANG HAO YU		銅
World Folk Dance Pre-junior (C)
WPC5	S413	Otgonbayar Misheel			金
WPC3	S409	Ankhbayar Binderiya			銀
WPC6	S746	Hyo Joo Chae				銀
WPC4	S412	Enkhbat Emujin				銅
WPC1	S093	祝乐乐 ZHU LE LE				優秀賞
WPC2	S302	Anna Cao				優秀賞
World Folk Dance Senior (A)
WSA2	S402	Yondon Damchaabadgar			金
WSA1	S110	Enkhtuya Amarjargal			銀
Group World Folk Dance
GWJA1	G038	Saran Khukhuu Theatre Dance Studio					金
GWP1	G021	Chinesisch Deutscher Verein für neue Kunst und Kultur e.V. (CDKK)	努力賞


《5. Ballroom Dance International Style》

Ballroom Dance International Style Junior (B)
BDJB1	S383	1.余爾恆2. 覃心寧				金
BDJB2	S619	袁书安					銀
BDJB3	S620	袁书安					努力賞
BDJB4	S623	陈冰燕					努力賞
Ballroom Dance International Style Pre-junior (B)
BDPB1	S621	甘嘉莹					金
Ballroom Dance International Style Pre-junior (C)
BDPC1	S382	鄭悦愉					金
Ballroom Dance International Style Senior (B)
BDSB3	S617	莫华均/黄丽卡				金
BDSB4	S622	郑丽珍					銅
BDSB2	S614	徐萌新					努力賞
BDSB1	S613	项有加					努力賞

Group
G030			金
G057			銀

《6. Dance sports》

Dance sports Junior (A)
DJA3	S373	施鎧浩					金
DJA7	S377	1.施鎧浩 2.蘇晉				銀
DJA2	S372	加百利					銅
DJA6	S376	1. 覃心昊 2.加百利 			銅
DJA1	S371	加百利					銅
DJA5	S375	覃心寧					優秀賞
DJA4	S374	盧靜儀					優秀賞
DJA8	S710	A Rin Do				努力賞
Dance sports Junior (B)
DJB2	S555	冯馨迪					金
DJB1	S378	Abigail Rose Seward Griffiths		努力賞
DJB3	S709	Su Bin Kim				努力賞
Dance sports Pre-junior (B)
DPB2	S357	1.何雋予 2.文思樂				金
DPB1	S356	何安翹					銅
DPB3	S358	1.何雋予 2.文思樂				銅
Dance sports Pre-junior (C)
DPC11	S369	1. 陸子謙 2. 曹澤亨			金
DPC4	S362	謝姿嵐					銀
DPC2	S360	覃心昊					銅
DPC1	S359	覃心昊					銅
DPC6	S364	溫曉林					優秀賞
DPC3	S361	施鎧滔					優秀賞
DPC12	S370	1. 陸子謙 2.鄭凱霖 			優秀賞
DPC7	S365	林曉妍					優秀賞
DPC9	S367	1.覃心昊 2. 謝姿嵐 			努力賞
DPC10	S368	1. 施鎧滔 2.呂嘉品 			努力賞
DPC5	S363	吳洛澄					努力賞
DPC8	S366	周凱嵐					努力賞


Group Dance sports
GDS1	G005	Lips Dance School				銀
GDS2	G034	Macau Glee Club					金
GDS3	G035	Macau glee Club					銅
GDJB1	G033	TDSM Dance Studio				銀
GDJA1	G031	TDSM Dance Studio				優秀賞
GDJA2	G032	TDSM Dance Studio				金
GDJA3	G058	SFDK角谷						銅
GDJA4	G059	三丸大サーカス					銀
GDP1	G020	上海市黄浦区卢湾一中心小学				金
GDP2	G062	Inpyeong / Gumi Wangsan Elementary School	銀


《7. International salsa dance/国際サルサダンス/国际萨尔萨舞》

Solo International salsa dance
S658		金野摩耶					金
S655		鈴木奈々					銅
S657		藤咲友里					努力賞
S656		松田行功&さや				努力賞
Group International salsa dance
GSS2 G61 カッシニア 銀 GDS1 G60 KRB66 銅

〈Dance drawing/ダンス・ペインティング/舞蹈绘画〉

IUCDC Score Sheet Pre
DD16	S512	YUAN JIAYI				金
DD9	S289	张芮灵					銀
DD17	S513	YU YOU RAN				銅
DD1	S054	吴姝仪					銅
DD8	S288	张骞予					優秀賞
DD18	S648	Anthony Davion				優秀賞
DD15	S511	PAN XINYUE				努力賞
DD3	S112	Yaxuan Zhang				努力賞
DD14	S510	YU XIN RAN				努力賞


IUCDC Score Sheet Jr
DD6	S272	Cen Wanxin				金
DD20	S223	龚千容 Gong qianrong			銀
DD2	S041	项梦冰 XIANG, MENGBING			銅
DD10	S300	陈奕橦 Chen, Chloe Yitong 		銅
DD13	S437	坂本成未					優秀賞
DD12	S436	渡部楓乃音 				優秀賞


IUCDC Score Sheet S
DD5	S238	FUKUI Shiori/福井詩織			金
DD4	S179	Eri					金
DD11	S355	西正勝子					銀
DD7	S287	庄司妃輝					銅
DD19	S652	程崧					銅


<Dance video work/ダンス映像作品/舞蹈摄像作品>

映像 Pre
DW2	G056	Amelie Chen 陈晓				優秀賞

映像 S
DW7	S397	劉迎宏					金
DW20	S711	Eun Su Joun				銀
DW14	S653	许君越					銀
DW12	S649	熊宁					銅
DW10	S626	石川あみ					銅
DW9	S560	陈丽琳					優秀賞

振付 Pre
DW11	S627	木下空耶					金
DW1	G050	兰明明、丁小棋				優秀賞

振付 jr
DW6	S396	余肖蓓					銅
DW5	S395	敖詩濃					優秀賞

振付 S
DW3	S145	WU Husheng/吴虎生 			金
DW4	S146	CHEN Qi/陈琪				銀
DW8	S451	磯  結夏					銅
DW26	G68	刘小雷,冯燕,李梦婷				銅
DW22	G64	刘小雷,冯燕,李梦婷				銅
DW18	S700	郭青					銅
DW21	G63	刘小雷,冯燕,李梦婷				優秀賞
DW25	G67	王贤慧、薛元骏				優秀賞
DW23	G65	梁岳鹏、张雅芳				優秀賞
DW24	G66	梁岳鹏、张雅芳				優秀賞
DW17	S699	张纯承					努力賞


《賞金》

Ballet Senior (A)
【100.000円】	S417	〔50.000円〕
		S695	〔50.000円〕

【70.000円】	S696	〔35.000円〕
		S462	〔35.000円〕

【50.000円】	S157	〔16.700円〕
		S686	〔16.700円〕
		S452	〔16.700円〕

【100.000円】	S684	〔50.000円〕
		S467	〔50.000円〕

【70.000円】	S466	〔23.500円〕
		S178	〔23.500円〕
		S422	〔23.500円〕


【50.000円】	S446	〔12.500円〕
		S465	〔12.500円〕
		S197	〔12.500円〕
		S679	〔12.500円〕

Ballet Junior (B)
【80.000円】	S252	〔80.000円】

【60.000円】	S442	〔30.000円〕
		S265	〔30.000円〕

【40.000円】	S581	〔10.000円〕
		S271	〔10.000円〕
		S468	〔10.000円〕
		S418	〔10.000円〕

【80.000円】	S244

【60.000円】	S151	〔30.000円〕
		S549	〔30.000円〕

【40.000円】	S537	〔10.000円〕
		S552	〔10.000円〕
		S094	〔10.000円〕
		S549	〔10.000円〕

World Folk Dance
Group
【80.000円】	G038
【60.000円】	S402
【40.000円】	S748

Chinese dance
【80.000円】	S482
【60.000円】	S629
【40.000円】	G028

コンテンポラリーダンス
【80.000円】	S472
【60.000円】	S472
【40.000円】	S580	〔20.000円〕
		S131	〔20.000円〕

Ballroom Dance
【80.000円】	S617
【60.000円】	S621

Group
【80.000円】	G030

Dance video work
【50.000円】	S145

【40.000円】	S397

【30.000円】	S627

Dance drawing
【50.000円】	S238	〔25.000円〕
		S179	〔25.000円〕

【40.000円】	S272

【30.000円】	S512

Dance sports
【8万円】 	G059
【6万円】 	G058
【4万円】 	G020