Final Result

《1. Ballet》

Ballet Pre-junior (A)
BPA58	S531	聂嫝妍					Gold
BPA51	S493	张懿瑄(Zhang Yixuan)			Silver
BPA48	S486	江怡霖(Jiang Yilin)			Silver
BPA46	S450	田尾由希香 				Bronze
BPA49	S490	袁微怡(Yuan Weiyi)			Bronze
BPA59	S534	鲁吴悠					Outstanding award
BPA37	S303	李昱君 Li Yujun				Outstanding award
BPA50	S491	岳沐非(Yue Mufei)			Outstanding award
BPA52	S495	周怡辰(Zhou Yichen)			Outstanding award
BPA28	S218	刘梓伊					Outstanding award
BPA56	S529	Noya Ruis				Outstanding award
BPA21	S133	Yue Yu Xuan				Outstanding award
BPA39	S310	黄琳云 Huang Linyun			Outstanding award
BPA32	S232	徐晓茵 Xu Xiao Yin			Outstanding award
BPA41	S316	罗彧涵					Outstanding award
BPA65	S595	章琰堉					Outstanding award
BPA54	S519	郑天熙					Effort Award
BPA62	S561	廖依娜					Effort Award
BPA31	S231	郭钰存 Guo Yu Cun 			Effort Award
BPA47	S478	张懿瑄(Zhang Yixuan)			Effort Award
BPA23	S158	奥真愛恵					Effort Award
BPA57	S530	万雅童					Effort Award
BPA24	S159	南愛里彩					Effort Award
BPA30	S224	宋晨祎					Effort Award
BPA60	S548	张海欣					Effort Award
BPA25	S161	西川莉里花 				Effort Award
BPA61	S550	沈洛灵					Effort Award
BPA63	S565	赵婉伊					Effort Award
BPA20	S114	王瑞熙 Ruixi Wang 			Effort Award
BPA55	S525	房依林					Effort Award
BPA53	S499	蔡瑾萱					Effort Award
BPA1	S001	Maeve Li Yanzhen			Effort Award
BPA4	S031	丁瑜钦 DING YU QIN			Effort Award
BPA5	S037	林之理					Effort Award
BPA8	S050	严晴 YAN, QING				Effort Award
BPA11	S071	王翊睿(WANG YIRUI)			Effort Award
BPA12	S075	張若亦(ZHANG RUOYI)			Effort Award
BPA14	S080	马千璟(MA QIANJING)			Effort Award
BPA15	S084	许可馨(XU KEXIN)				Effort Award
BPA16	S086	季琳涵(JI LINHAN) 			Effort Award
BPA22	S144	ZHONG YANPING/ 钟彦平:			Effort Award
BPA27	S217	付子淇					Effort Award
BPA29	S221	杨娅欣					Effort Award
BPA34	S280	季可蔓JI KEMAN				Effort Award
BPA36	S294	俞文希YU WENXI				Effort Award
BPA38	S307	李依霖					Effort Award
BPA42	S317	邵楚晴					Effort Award
BPA43	S318	杨韵霖					Effort Award
BPA44	S320	张诺因					Effort Award
BPA45	S326	王纯熙					Effort Award
BPA64	S572	何莘雅					Effort Award
BPA66	S604	蔡晴晴					Effort Award
BPA67	S605	郭松榕					Effort Award
BPA68	S606	刘伊朵					Effort Award
BPA69	S607	杨環雯					Effort Award

BPA19	S111	刘冠廷					Silver
BPA18	S106	Ren Ren/任仁				Bronze
Ballet Pre-junior (B)
BPB61	S429	李佳仪					Gold
BPB44	S269	Jessica Diamanta Victoria		Gold
BPB27	S107	Ren Ling /任绫				Silver
BPB67	S470	髙橋杏					Silver
BPB43	S243	Tang Mufeng				Bronze
BPB70	S483	曾聆汐(Zeng Lingxi)			Bronze
BPB30	S134	Keira Hui Yui Hyun			Bronze
BPB64	S434	赤石景					Outstanding award
BPB31	S152	何凯馨					Outstanding award
BPB60	S428	徐祖禛					Outstanding award
BPB68	S475	曾聆汐・何凯馨				Outstanding award
BPB38	S198	福井優利愛 				Outstanding award
BPB32	S154	李霖沛					Outstanding award
BPB98	S754	徐嘉一					Outstanding award
BPB62	S430	李美仪					Outstanding award
BPB71	S484	邓伊景(Deng Yijing)			Outstanding award
BPB33	S155	马嘉圻					Outstanding award
BPB34	S160	相原梨乃					Outstanding award
BPB35	S168	橋本愛菜					Outstanding award
BPB59	S427	陈懿娴					Outstanding award
BPB56	S347	Cai, Mujie				Outstanding award
BPB65	S435	大野琴音					Effort Award
BPB69	S477	邓伊景・李霖沛				Effort Award
BPB66	S449	戸田裕彩					Effort Award
BPB36	S183	長谷川葉南 				Effort Award
BPB46	S279	黄曼轩 HUANG MANXUAN			Effort Award
BPB53	S321	王玥萱					Effort Award
BPB54	S344	Yang Chuyi				Effort Award
BPB80	S532	谌欣妤					Effort Award
BPB42	S228	武昕冉					Effort Award
BPB29	S115	冯月 Emma Feng				Effort Award
BPB92	S609	黄晓盈					Effort Award
BPB16	S082	杨品葳(YANG PINWEI)			Effort Award
BPB24	S102	张曦元					Effort Award
BPB93	S610	黄晓盈					Effort Award
BPB14	S079	王知微 WANG ZHIWEI			Effort Award
BPB55	S346	Luo, Vicki Huiting			Effort Award
BPB72	S488	宋善熹(Song Shanxi)			Effort Award
BPB83	S563	朱绮					Effort Award
BPB81	S539	白灵茜					Effort Award
BPB57	S348	Liu, Huiyu				Effort Award
BPB45	S276	Sarah Li 李宜澄				Effort Award
BPB96	S704	Hae In Kim				Effort Award
BPB95	S703	Do Yeon Kim				Effort Award
BPB1	S015	王唐可欣					Effort Award
BPB97	S705	Min Ah Song				Effort Award
BPB52	S319	姚芊熠					Effort Award
BPB15	S081	宋昀珊 SONG YUN SHAN			Effort Award
BPB23	S101	赵翌涵					Effort Award
BPB25	S103	Yaxuan Zhang				Effort Award
BPB63	S431	廉曼凝					Effort Award
BPB82	S546	王晨浠					Effort Award
BPB85	S566	解曈羽					Effort Award
BPB88	S575	程禹嫣					Effort Award
BPB90	S600	梁晓莹					Effort Award
BPB91	S602	熊睿琳					Effort Award
BPB2	S017	黄诗语					Effort Award
BPB3	S018	夏凡 Arabella Fan,XIA			Effort Award
BPB13	S077	高美怡 gaomeiyi				Effort Award
BPB37	S193	菅麗花					Effort Award
BPB40	S207	ZHANGXINZHI 张馨之			Effort Award
BPB48	S308	柴穆琳CHAI MU LIN 			Effort Award
BPB58	S354	IP KA YUI				Effort Award
BPB78	S517	JIANG CAELYN				Effort Award
BPB73	S500	方羽乔					Effort Award
BPB74	S501	林涵					Effort Award

BPB28	S108	Austin En Ting Lin /林恩霆		Outstanding award
Ballet Pre-junior (C)
BPC32	S141	Kernise Wong Si Ngaa			Gold
BPC74	S492	张新月(Zhang Xinyue)			Gold
BPC27	S136	Cayla Aw Yong Kai Li			Silver
BPC31	S140	Jillian Chen Xuanru			Silver
BPC69	S455	那須井遥					Bronze
BPC68	S454	小林華子					Bronze
BPC39	S172	駒田鼓幸					Outstanding award
BPC35	S147	CHIA IZELLE				Outstanding award
BPC75	S494	赵笑漪(Zhao Xiaoyi)			Outstanding award
BPC29	S138	Huang Jing Qi				Outstanding award
BPC89	S743	Jeong Won Kim				Outstanding award
BPC63	S337	Yang, Grace				Outstanding award
BPC36	S153	黄子恩					Outstanding award
BPC90	S752	张恺音					Outstanding award
BPC73	S489	宋欣怡(Song Xinyi)			Outstanding award
BPC58	S301	Anna Cao				Outstanding award
BPC33	S142	Lien Dauwels				Outstanding award
BPC26	S135	Andrea Tan Yu Jie			Outstanding award
BPC47	S214	小山  瑞希/KOYAMA MIZUKI			Outstanding award
BPC37	S156	李以亦					Effort Award
BPC28	S137	Elysia Koh Rui En			Effort Award
BPC65	S340	Yin, Lanyi				Effort Award
BPC88	S708	Min Sol Kim				Effort Award
BPC1	S009	Jenevie Lee Sue Mae			Effort Award
BPC7	S036	李芝绫 LI ZHILING 			Effort Award
BPC62	S332	Mini Wang				Effort Award
BPC71	S476	宋欣怡・李以亦				Effort Award
BPC25	S109	Alexandra En Xi Lin /林恩熙		Effort Award
BPC24	S105	Tang Tracy Yutong /唐语桐 		Effort Award
BPC67	S441	高良莉璃					Effort Award
BPC22	S072	王一诺(WANGYINUO)			Effort Award
BPC34	S143	Liyu Jiong Lin				Effort Award
BPC30	S139	Jacey Chan				Effort Award
BPC64	S339	Liu, Ruihan				Effort Award
BPC40	S182	島宮瑠唯					Effort Award
BPC49	S233	包怡冉					Effort Award
BPC66	S345	Wei,Lucy				Effort Award
BPC50	S237	沙子蘅 Sha Ziheng 			Effort Award
BPC78	S520	姜雨欣					Effort Award
BPC42	S189	Gold城結華				Effort Award
BPC51	S273	NI QINGYUAN 倪卿源			Effort Award
BPC41	S184	下地舞					Effort Award
BPC54	S281	季可澜 JI KELAN				Effort Award
BPC45	S200	Wang Jiayi王嘉懿				Effort Award
BPC72	S487	邝苏涵(KWONG SO HAP			Effort Award
BPC38	S169	立川祐奈					Effort Award
BPC44	S194	菅悠花					Effort Award
BPC46	S208	Zhang Zhenyuan 张真源			Effort Award
BPC53	S275	QIAO YANG 乔杨				Effort Award
BPC55	S282	李朵栎LI DUOLI				Effort Award
BPC83	S599	李周桐					Effort Award
BPC86	S608	李周桐					Effort Award
BPC22	S072	wangyinuo				Effort Award

BPC43	S191	中山琥太朗 				Bronze
BPC70	S474	李青波・张真源				Outstanding award
Ballet Junior (A)
BJA45	S536	刘煜彤					Gold
BJA17	S174	沼本小春					Gold
BJA42	S456	笠井優迦					Silver
BJA24	S195	竹内理桜					Silver
BJA28	S267	Alya Fathiyyah Zulfa			Silver
BJA38	S423	郝韵					Bronze
BJA53	S751	Min Jeong Kim				Bronze
BJA2	S091	季彦希(Ji Yan Xi)			Bronze
BJA27	S240	张芷菱					Bronze
BJA52	S750	Sya Lon Kim				Bronze
BJA16	S173	鈴木ベニ					Outstanding award
BJA43	S457	福田優音					Outstanding award
BJA44	S528	张恬伊					Outstanding award
BJA1	S013	李禹彤(Liyutong) 			Outstanding award
BJA19	S185	安座間澪					Outstanding award
BJA51	S749	Yu Min Kim				Outstanding award
BJA54	S753	刘欣仪					Outstanding award
BJA41	S445	榎本女人					Outstanding award
BJA3	S117	Avril Lin Rui				Outstanding award
BJA49	S744	Min Chae Park				Outstanding award
BJA23	S190	カプテインせれな				Outstanding award
BJA14	S170	小寺環菜					Outstanding award
BJA4	S118	Chloe Chee Enya				Outstanding award
BJA13	S167	村上瑠奈					Outstanding award
BJA5	S119	Giselle Cheow				Outstanding award
BJA6	S120	Gladys Tan Yuan Ning			Outstanding award
BJA15	S171	倉田華歌					Outstanding award
BJA30	S292	XU BAOKE				Outstanding award
BJA10	S127	Rachel Sim				Outstanding award
BJA51	S223	龚千容					Outstanding award
BJA52	S236	Gold乐乐jin Lele				Outstanding award
BJA9	S125	Lisa Kei Yamada				Outstanding award
BJA18	S180	幸喜秋音					Effort Award
BJA11	S128	Sophie Ter Wenxin			Effort Award
BJA22	S188	平田もも					Effort Award
BJA48	S713	Yun Seo Lee				Effort Award
BJA7	S123	Kayla Chong Jia Ying			Effort Award
BJA8	S124	Linda Lu Xiaoying			Effort Award
BJA32	S350	Inari Watkins				Effort Award
BJA12	S129	Tan Le Xuan				Effort Award
BJA26	S235	沈安妮 Shen Anni				Effort Award
BJA46	S706	Yeon Woo Lee				Effort Award
BJA39	S432	加藤美音					Effort Award
BJA20	S186	豊元花南					Effort Award
BJA37	S404	Molor (Molly) Tsogtbaatar		Effort Award
BJA33	S351	Inari Watkins				Effort Award
BJA21	S187	名嘉山杏					Effort Award
BJA40	S433	山本あこ					Effort Award
BJA25	S234	耿悦铭 Geng Yueming			Effort Award
BJA34	S398	Natasha Lee En-Xuan			Effort Award
BJA35	S399	Kaelyn Wang Qi En			Effort Award
BJA36	S400	Adora Seet Wan Xuan			Effort Award
BJA47	S712	Le Ah Kim				Effort Award
BJA29	S290	Joanna Du				Effort Award
BJA50	S745	Yo Won Kim				Effort Award
BJA31	S342	Qiu, Linya				Effort Award
BJA46	S203	Meng Jiachen 孟嘉宸			Effort Award
BJA47	S206	Liu Yixuan刘奕萱				Effort Award
BJA3	S021	金汇臻 JIN HUI ZHEN			Effort Award
BJA4	S033	沈攀元 SHEN,PANYUAh			Effort Award
BJA6	S035	李欣芸LI,XINYUN				Effort Award
BJA8	S057	杨敏 YANG,MIN				Effort Award
BJA9	S058	杨铱琅 YANG,YILANG			Effort Award
BJA10	S064	Yan Ming Ya闫茗雅 			Effort Award
BJA11	S067	项梦冰 XIANG MENG BING			Effort Award
BJA16	S089	王莺霏(WANGYINGFEI			Effort Award
BJA17	S090	周思彤(ZHOUSITONG)			Effort Award
BJA29	S162	村瀬瑠莉					Effort Award
BJA49	S210	Han Jiayue韩嘉月				Effort Award
BJA61	S298	Chen Chloe Yi Tong			Effort Award
BJA62	S306	李紫睿Zirui Li				Effort Award
BJA66	S353	林佳穎 LAM KAI WING			Effort Award
BJA67	S379						Effort Award
BJA68	S380	覃心寧					Effort Award
BJA81	S509	永露瑶季					Effort Award
BJA82	S514	刘翊捃LiuYijun				Effort Award
BJA85	S526	于子熙					Effort Award
BJA90	S542	周子汇					Effort Award
BJA93	S579	杨悠然					Effort Award

BJA55	S177	グジェレフ 瞭舞				Gold
BJA57	S448	後藤蒼志					Silver
BJA56	S419	陈志方					Bronze
BJA42	S192	島袋陽					Effort Award
Ballet Junior (B)
BJB16	S244	范奕涵Fan_Yihan				Gold
BJB8	S151	Jiali Wang				Silver
BJB46	S549	刘乐金					Silver
BJB45	S537	吴颜延					Bronze
BJB47	S552	李欣仪					Bronze
BJB2	S094	GuoZiNan 郭⼦楠				Bronze
BJB46	S549	刘乐金					Bronze
BJB44	S535	范琍雅					Outstanding award
BJB5	S148	Yun Zhu					Outstanding award
BJB18	S251	林子祺Lin Ziqi				Outstanding award
BJB7	S150	Yin Qihehan				Outstanding award
BJB48	S553	李梦辰					Outstanding award
BJB31	S420	黄乐婷					Outstanding award
BJB22	S263	Qian Siyu				Outstanding award
BJB38	S461	植村菜未					Outstanding award
BJB20	S260	Zhu Meitong				Outstanding award
BJB51	S576	杨雯晶					Outstanding award
BJB57	S615	朱美彤					Outstanding award
BJB17	S246	Peng Haohan				Outstanding award
BJB35	S458	三好碧唯					Outstanding award
BJB40	S479	Xiaotong Zhao				Outstanding award
BJB15	S212	岩崎  朱毬/SHUMARI IWASAKI		Outstanding award
BJB37	S460	岸本花					Effort Award
BJB42	S496	Yang Xinrui				Effort Award
BJB32	S421	汪倚帆					Effort Award
BJB54	S582	蔡雨格					Effort Award
BJB67	S742	Lin Seo					Effort Award
BJB27	S401	大河原萌乃佳				Effort Award
BJB34	S447	菊池千鶴					Effort Award
BJB49	S554	黄欣怡					Effort Award
BJB50	S556	冯馨迪					Effort Award
BJB12	S175	横山園華					Effort Award
BJB62	S726	Hye Bin Yang				Effort Award
BJB13	S181	玉城太陽					Effort Award
BJB41	S481	Liu Zhihan				Effort Award
BJB61	S725	Soo Bin Park				Effort Award
BJB60	S724	Mi Hee Jo				Effort Award
BJB65	S729	Seo Young Jeong				Effort Award
BJB64	S728	So Young Jo				Effort Award
BJB66	S730	Jeong Sol Kim				Effort Award
BJB47	S552	李欣仪					Effort Award
BJB26	S381	梁嘉如					Effort Award
BJB63	S727	Seo Hyun Jang				Effort Award
BJB3	S130	Dominique Ru-En Cooper-			Effort Award
BJB4	S132	Joey Lum Young Yee			Effort Award
BJB10	S164	里路真理萌 				Effort Award
BJB11	S165	永井彩百合 				Effort Award
BJB14	S196	眞崎瞳					Effort Award
BJB43	S497	Chen Yiran				Effort Award
BJB52	S577	方若澄					Effort Award
BJB58	S616	刘祉涵					Effort Award

BJB19	S252	王佳昊Wang_Jiahao 			Gold
BJB33	S442	加藤航世					Silver
BJB23	S265	Zhao Xuehao				Silver
BJB53	S581	董铠宁					Bronze
BJB24	S271	Fa YuHan				Bronze
BJB39	S468	網干慎太郎 				Bronze
BJB30	S418	牛凯煦					Bronze
BJB36	S459	都築空良					Outstanding award
BJB29	S416	徐铭杰					Outstanding award
BJB28	S415	张义冉					Outstanding award
BJB21	S261	Zhao BaoLe				Outstanding award

BJB45	S537	吴颜延					Bronze
Ballet Senior (A)
BSA60	S684	Yoo Mi Jang				Gold
BSA29	S467	西尾 美紅 				Gold
BSA28	S466	二本柳 美波				Silver
BSA9	S178	工藤  愛花				Silver
BSA19	S422	游雅					Silver
BSA22	S446	後藤 安結 				Bronze
BSA27	S465	中嶋 七萌 				Bronze
BSA10	S197	利根 優芽 				Bronze
BSA55	S679	Jung Bin Huh				Bronze
BSA21	S443	花田 美月 				Outstanding award
BSA14	S250	何雨桐He Yutong				Outstanding award
BSA58	S682	Hye Yoon Chung				Outstanding award
BSA59	S683	So Heun Seo				Outstanding award
BSA12	S213	岡村  弥玖				Outstanding award
BSA46	S670	Han Nah Son				Outstanding award
BSA47	S671	Jeong Yeon Sin				Outstanding award
BSA44	S668	A Young Kang				Outstanding award
BSA1	S004	邵禹嘉 Shao Yu Jia			Outstanding award
BSA25	S463	味谷 遥香 				Outstanding award
BSA20	S439	堀川七菜					Outstanding award
BSA38	S662	Ja Hyang Park				Outstanding award
BSA82	S723	Areum Jeong				Outstanding award
BSA40	S664	Min Gyo Jung				Outstanding award
BSA30	S469	渡邊 美菜実				Outstanding award
BSA11	S211	臼倉  友梨佳				Outstanding award
BSA26	S464	大矢 日和子				Outstanding award
BSA39	S663	Kyung Min Lee				Outstanding award
BSA43	S667	Yunn Seo Cho				Outstanding award
BSA45	S669	Da Hyun Oh				Effort Award
BSA75	S716	Yeo Jin Yu				Effort Award
BSA48	S672	Ji Hyun Oh				Effort Award
BSA35	S659	Chae Lin Lee				Effort Award
BSA41	S665	Si Hyun Park				Effort Award
BSA2	S005	但晓敏 Dan Xiaomin			Effort Award
BSA37	S661	Hyun Jin Park				Effort Award
BSA53	S677	Hyun A Lim				Effort Award
BSA83	S731	Chan I Hwang				Effort Award
BSA51	S675	Yeo Min Yun				Effort Award
BSA79	S720	Yeon U Yang				Effort Award
BSA78	S719	Hye Ryeong Park				Effort Award
BSA50	S674	Ye jin Kim				Effort Award
BSA87	S735	So Yeon Park				Effort Award
BSA36	S660	Han Eul Kwon				Effort Award
BSA54	S678	Jae Hyun Oh				Effort Award
BSA52	S676	Eun Ji Lee				Effort Award
BSA49	S673	Su Bin Beak				Effort Award
BSA88	S736	Hee Won Hwang				Effort Award
BSA80	S721	Ji Eun Han				Effort Award
BSA84	S732	Hyun Eo Lee				Effort Award
BSA81	S722	Su Hyeon Lee				Effort Award
BSA42	S666	Su Min Park				Effort Award
BSA85	S733	Joo Won Kim				Effort Award
BSA76	S717	Sang A Yeom				Effort Award
BSA86	S734	Hye Rin Oh				Effort Award
BSA34	S651	LEUNG WING SHAN GORETTI			Effort Award
BSA57	S681	Yun Hee Cho				Effort Award
BSA56	S680	Yoon Mi Jung				Effort Award
BSA89	S737	Ji Won Hwang				Effort Award
BSA90	S738	Da Na Kim				Effort Award
BSA92	S740	Yoon Hyung Choi				Effort Award
BSA91	S739	Ji Eun Yu				Effort Award
BSA77	S718	Yu Jin Park				Effort Award
BSA93	S741	Seong Min Yoo				Effort Award

BSA18	S417	孙鹏翔					Gold
BSA71	S695	In Gyu Baek				Gold
BSA72	S696	Jong Hee Park				Silver
BSA24	S462	森本 晃介 				Silver
BSA7	S157	孝多 佑月 				Bronze
BSA62	S686	Dong Hee Kim				Bronze
BSA23	S452	向井 琳太郎				Bronze
BSA65	S689	Ji Won Park				Outstanding award
BSA66	S690	Moon Ho Yoon				Outstanding award
BSA15	S256	吴宇杭					Outstanding award
BSA17	S414	张子鸣					Outstanding award
BSA67	S691	Youn Young Lee				Outstanding award
BSA32	S578	范柏屹					Outstanding award
BSA31	S538	邹凌骏					Effort Award
BSA63	S687	Do Sik Ko				Effort Award
BSA70	S694	Hyun Joong Kang				Effort Award
BSA69	S693	Jung Woon Song				Effort Award
BSA68	S692	Jun Hyeong Lim				Effort Award
BSA64	S688	Jae Hyun Park				Effort Award
BSA61	S685	Sung Jun Yim				Effort Award
BSA73	S714	Gun Woo Kim				Effort Award
BSA74	S715	Won Bin Kim				Effort Award
Ballet Senior (B)
BSB1	S424	肖力					Bronze
BSB4	S544	马正					Bronze
BSB3	S426	王丹					Outstanding award
BSB2	S425	郑华伟					Outstanding award
BSB5	S562	张晓锦					Outstanding award

Group Ballet
GBS1	G001	浙江音乐学院				Gold
GBS2	G039	BALLET GRACE				Silver
GBS3	G042	MOMOKA KIMURA				Bronze
GBJA1	G026	Wendy Dancer School			Bronze

GBJA2	G70	Gold宝龍芭蕾				Gold
GBP1	G006	"Dong Chang 董畅/Shen Yuying沈雨莹 	Outstanding award

GBP2	G014	Gold盏银帆芭蕾舞艺术中心			Gold
GBP3	G015	Gold盏银帆芭蕾舞艺术中心			Outstanding award
GBP4	G016	Gold盏银帆芭蕾舞艺术中心			Silver

GBP8	G071	Gold宝龍芭蕾				Gold
GBP5	G025	希瑞公主国际舞蹈学校 			Bronze
GBP6	G037	Gladness Dance Club			Outstanding award
GBP7	G043	李霖沛+邓伊景				Outstanding award


《2. Chinese dance》

Chinese dance Pre-junior (A)
CHPA7	S325	邢恩苒					Gold
CHPA8	S328	李雨宸					Silver
CHPA9	S545	Joyce Zhao				Bronze
CHPA1	S010	HUANG XIWEN CHANEL 黄熙雯 		Bronze
CHPA2	S012	Wu Yi-Lian (吴衣莲)			Outstanding award
CHPA4	S229	张诗祺					Outstanding award
CHPA5	S230	杨奕晗					Outstanding award
CHPA6	S245	王梣瑶					Effort Award
CHPA3	S226	张芸嘉					Effort Award
Chinese dance Pre-junior (B)
CHPB4	S335	杨彩伊					Gold
CHPB2	S323	孟姝含					Silver
CHPB1	S322	Sng Yun-Qi, Sarah / 孙韵棋		Bronze
CHPB3	S327	张骞予					Outstanding award
Chinese dance Pre-junior (C)
CHPC7	S329	张煊翎					Gold
CHPC8	S334	蒋婧涵					Silver
CHPC1	S002	苏诗尧 SU SHI YAO 			Bronze
CHPC5	S285	于嫣 Yu Yan				Bronze
CHPC6	S324	谭棠					Bronze
CHPC4	S225	李睿涵					Outstanding award
CHPC2	S003	李常鑫  LI CHANG XIN			Outstanding award
CHPC10	S573	Athena Richter				Outstanding award
CHPC3	S011	HUANG JINGHAN KRISTY 黄靖涵		Outstanding award
CHPC9	S480	文柏翰					Outstanding award
Chinese dance Junior (A)
CHJA3	S389	Sum Ning Ophelia Cham			Gold
CHJA2	S388	鄭悅齡  Ut Leng Cheng			Bronze
CHJA1	S330	张瑾瑜					Bronze
Chinese dance Junior (B)
CHJB2	S248	黄慧慧Huang_Huihui			Gold
CHJB3	S249	Gold付译晴Jin_Fuyiqing			Silver
CHJB11	S394	Celine Laurelle TANG			Bronze
CHJB9	S392	Hoi Man Li				Bronze
CHJB7	S390	Man Kei Lee				Outstanding award
CHJB10	S393	Hoi Man Li				Outstanding award
CHJB8	S391	Chi Kio Cheng				Outstanding award
CHJB12	S523	苏舟					Outstanding award
CHJB13	S524	苏舟					Effort Award
CHJB4	S253	王盛熙Wang_Shengxi			Gold
CHJB5	S254	薛锦浩Xue_Jinhao				Silver
CHJB1	S247	方衍圣Fang Yansheng			Silver
CHJB6	S255	严柳隽昊Yan Liujunhao			Bronze
Chinese dance Senior (A)
CHSA6	S586	何林谦					Gold
CHSA1	S199	傅美茜					Silver
CHSA8	S589	王一格					Bronze
CHSA9	S698	徐佳丽					Outstanding award
CHSA3	S551	任俊霖					Outstanding award
CHSA5	S584	唐菡聪					Outstanding award
CHSA4	S583	唐菡聪					Outstanding award
CHSA2	S482	裴航					Gold
CHSA7	S587	朱文宇					Silver
Chinese dance Senior (B)
CHSB5	S629	岡本恵子					Gold
CHSB1	S220	米依赛•依明				Silver
CHSB2	S453	曲沼宏美					Bronze
CHSB4	S618	潘麗莉					Outstanding award
CHSB3	S585	周琼琼 qiongqiong 			Outstanding award

Group Chinese dance(GCH)
GCHJB1	G028	Macau Children's Dance Troupe		Gold
GCHJB2	G029	macau Children's Dance Troupe		Silver
GCHP4	G024	希瑞公主国际舞蹈学校 			Bronze
GCHJA1	G027	Macau children's dance troupe		Outstanding award
GCHP2	G022	希瑞公主国际舞蹈学校 			Outstanding award
GCHP3	G023	希瑞公主国际舞蹈学校 			Outstanding award
GCHS2	G008	杭州禅意芭蕾				Outstanding award
GCHP1	G019	希瑞公主国际舞蹈学校 			Outstanding award
GCHP5	G055	东方民族舞蹈艺术学院 			Effort Award
GCHS1	G007	杭州禅意芭蕾				Effort Award


《3. Contemporary dance, Lyrical Dance》

Contemporary dance Pre-junior (A)
CPA3	S594	章琰堉					Gold
CPA2	S574	Cynthia Zhang				Silver
CPA1	S008	Ng Xin Ying				Bronze
Contemporary dance Pre-junior (B)
CPB1	S270	Jessica Diamanta Victoria		Gold
Contemporary dance Pre-junior (C)
CPC3	S333	廖紫媛					Gold
CPC6	S384	Gold志陽					Silver
CPC2	S331	姚尧					Bronze
CPC4	S338	Yang, Grace				Bronze
CPC7	S440	高良莉璃					Bronze
CPC5	S341	Yin, Lanyi				Outstanding award
CPC8	S485	黄子恩(Huang Zien)			Outstanding award
CPC1	S295	Susan Ma 馬舒然				Effort Award
Contemporary dance Junior (A)
CJA6	S240	张芷菱					Gold
CJA5	S239	季彦希(Ji Yan Xi)			Silver
CJA18	S471	Janelle Lee Jia Zhen Jillian Lee Jia En	Silver
CJA4	S126	Natasha Lee En-Xuan			Bronze
CJA7	S268	Alya Fathiyyah Zulfa			Bronze
CJA14	S385	覃心寧					Bronze
CJA1	S116	Adora Seet Wan Xuan			Bronze
CJA13	S349	Inari Watkins				Bronze
CJA9	S291	Joanna Du				Outstanding award
CJA3	S122	Kaelyn Wang Qi En			Outstanding award
CJA17	S444	榎本女人					Outstanding award
CJA16	S405	Molor (Molly) Tsogtbaatar		Outstanding award
CJA15	S403	Otgonjargal Uyanga			Outstanding award
CJA2	S121	Goldia Chin				Outstanding award
CJA11	S299	Chen Chloe Yitong			Outstanding award
CJA10	S293	季芯田 JI XINTIAN 			Effort Award
CJA19	S547	左祐					Effort Award
CJA12	S343	Qiu, Linya				Effort Award
CJA8	S277	Celine Chu				Effort Award
Contemporary dance Junior (B)
CJB10	S580	董铠宁								Gold
CJB2	S131	Joey Lum Young Yee						Gold
CJB9	S559	方芷玥								Bronze
CJB6	S264	Zheng Duo							Bronze
CJB5	S262	Chen Qihan							Silver
CJB1	S095	GuoZiNan 郭⼦楠							Silver
CJB4	S242	Li Jiamingyue							Outstanding award
CJB8	S386	Abigail Rose Seward Griffiths, Matilda May Seward Griffiths	Outstanding award
CJB11	S593	冯显钧								Effort Award
CJB7	S297	Mindy Wang							Effort Award
CJB3	S241	Chen, Pin-Huan							Effort Award
Contemporary dance Senior (A)
CSA5	S472	许靖昆•赵美慈				Grand Prix
CSA6	S543	曾柏盛					Gold
CSA7	S567	陈奇					Silver
CSA10	S590	郑天浩					Silver
CSA8	S568	邓琳					Bronze
CSA9	S569	曹心茹					Bronze
CSA4	S438	堀川七菜					Bronze
CSA13	S650	孙培玥					Bronze
CSA1	S176	西山祐衣					Outstanding award
CSA2	S259	LEUNG WING SHAN GORETTI			Outstanding award
CSA3	S387	Caitlyn Amber Luong,Crystal Jade Luong	Outstanding award
CSA11	S625	石川あみ					Outstanding award
CSA12	S654	许君越					Outstanding award
CSA15	S702	施展					Effort Award
CSA14	S697	康雨					Effort Award
Group Contemporary dance, Lyrical Dance
GCJA2	G69	Gold宝龍芭蕾 				Gold
GCPC1	S336	姚尧张瑾瑜 				Silver
GCS1	G040	BALLET GRACE				Silver
GCJA1	G017	Dance Works Shanghai			Bronze

《4. World Folk Dance》

World Folk Dance junior (A)
WJA5	S748	Min Ju Kim				Gold
WJA2	S407	Yadamsuren Tumen-Erdene			Silver
WJA3	S408	Khenmedekhev Khongorzul			Bronze
WJA1	S406	Tseeleikhuu Erkhsaran			Outstanding award
WJA4	S747	Do Won Yang				Outstanding award
World Folk Dance junior (B)
WJB1	S630	ENKHJIN MUNKHCHULUUN			Silver
World Folk Dance Pre-junior (B)
WPB2	S410	Gansukh Enguun				Gold
WPB1	S092	张王浩羽 ZHANG WANG HAO YU		Bronze
World Folk Dance Pre-junior (C)
WPC5	S413	Otgonbayar Misheel			Gold
WPC3	S409	Ankhbayar Binderiya			Silver
WPC6	S746	Hyo Joo Chae				Silver
WPC4	S412	Enkhbat Emujin				Bronze
WPC1	S093	祝乐乐 ZHU LE LE				Outstanding award
WPC2	S302	Anna Cao				Outstanding award
World Folk Dance Senior (A)
WSA2	S402	Yondon Damchaabadgar			Gold
WSA1	S110	Enkhtuya Amarjargal			Silver
Group World Folk Dance
GWJA1	G038	Saran Khukhuu Theatre Dance Studio					Gold
GWP1	G021	Chinesisch Deutscher Verein für neue Kunst und Kultur e.V. (CDKK)	Effort Award


《5. Ballroom Dance International Style》

Ballroom Dance International Style Junior (B)
BDJB1	S383	1.余爾恆2. 覃心寧				Gold
BDJB2	S619	袁书安					Silver
BDJB3	S620	袁书安					Effort Award
BDJB4	S623	陈冰燕					Effort Award
Ballroom Dance International Style Pre-junior (B)
BDPB1	S621	甘嘉莹					Gold
Ballroom Dance International Style Pre-junior (C)
BDPC1	S382	鄭悦愉					Gold
Ballroom Dance International Style Senior (B)
BDSB3	S617	莫华均/黄丽卡				Gold
BDSB4	S622	郑丽珍					Bronze
BDSB2	S614	徐萌新					Effort Award
BDSB1	S613	项有加					Effort Award

Group
G030			Gold
G057			Silver

《6. Dance sports》

Dance sports Junior (A)
DJA3	S373	施鎧浩					Gold
DJA7	S377	1.施鎧浩 2.蘇晉				Silver
DJA2	S372	加百利					Bronze
DJA6	S376	1. 覃心昊 2.加百利 			Bronze
DJA1	S371	加百利					Bronze
DJA5	S375	覃心寧					Outstanding award
DJA4	S374	盧靜儀					Outstanding award
DJA8	S710	A Rin Do				Effort Award
Dance sports Junior (B)
DJB2	S555	冯馨迪					Gold
DJB1	S378	Abigail Rose Seward Griffiths		Effort Award
DJB3	S709	Su Bin Kim				Effort Award
Dance sports Pre-junior (B)
DPB2	S357	1.何雋予 2.文思樂				Gold
DPB1	S356	何安翹					Bronze
DPB3	S358	1.何雋予 2.文思樂				Bronze
Dance sports Pre-junior (C)
DPC11	S369	1. 陸子謙 2. 曹澤亨			Gold
DPC4	S362	謝姿嵐					Silver
DPC2	S360	覃心昊					Bronze
DPC1	S359	覃心昊					Bronze
DPC6	S364	溫曉林					Outstanding award
DPC3	S361	施鎧滔					Outstanding award
DPC12	S370	1. 陸子謙 2.鄭凱霖 			Outstanding award
DPC7	S365	林曉妍					Outstanding award
DPC9	S367	1.覃心昊 2. 謝姿嵐 			Effort Award
DPC10	S368	1. 施鎧滔 2.呂嘉品 			Effort Award
DPC5	S363	吳洛澄					Effort Award
DPC8	S366	周凱嵐					Effort Award


Group Dance sports
GDS1	G005	Lips Dance School				Silver
GDS2	G034	Macau Glee Club					Gold
GDS3	G035	Macau glee Club					Bronze
GDJB1	G033	TDSM Dance Studio				Silver
GDJA1	G031	TDSM Dance Studio				Outstanding award
GDJA2	G032	TDSM Dance Studio				Gold
GDJA3	G058	SFDK角谷						Bronze
GDJA4	G059	三丸大サーカス					Silver
GDP1	G020	上海市黄浦区卢湾一中心小学				Gold
GDP2	G062	Inpyeong / Gumi Wangsan Elementary School	Silver


《7. International salsa dance/国際サルサダンス/国际萨尔萨舞》

Solo International salsa dance
S658		金野摩耶					金
S655		鈴木奈々					銅
S657		藤咲友里					努力賞
S656		松田行功&さや				努力賞
Group International salsa dance
GSS2 G61 カッシニア 銀 GDS1 G60 KRB66 銅

〈Dance drawing/ダンス・ペインティング/舞蹈绘画〉

IUCDC Score Sheet Pre
DD16	S512	YUAN JIAYI				Gold
DD9	S289	张芮灵					Silver
DD17	S513	YU YOU RAN				Bronze
DD1	S054	吴姝仪					Bronze
DD8	S288	张骞予					Outstanding award
DD18	S648	Anthony Davion				Outstanding award
DD15	S511	PAN XINYUE				Effort Award
DD3	S112	Yaxuan Zhang				Effort Award
DD14	S510	YU XIN RAN				Effort Award


IUCDC Score Sheet Jr
DD6	S272	Cen Wanxin				Gold
DD20	S223	龚千容 Gong qianrong			Silver
DD2	S041	项梦冰 XIANG, MENGBING			Bronze
DD10	S300	陈奕橦 Chen, Chloe Yitong 		Bronze
DD13	S437	坂本成未					Outstanding award
DD12	S436	渡部楓乃音 				Outstanding award


IUCDC Score Sheet S
DD5	S238	FUKUI Shiori/福井詩織			Gold
DD4	S179	Eri					Gold
DD11	S355	西正勝子					Silver
DD7	S287	庄司妃輝					Bronze
DD19	S652	程崧					Bronze


<Dance video work/ダンス映像作品/舞蹈摄像作品>

Video Pre
DW2	G056	Amelie Chen 陈晓				Outstanding award

Video S
DW7	S397	劉迎宏					Gold
DW20	S711	Eun Su Joun				Silver
DW14	S653	许君越					Silver
DW12	S649	熊宁					Bronze
DW10	S626	石川あみ					Bronze
DW9	S560	陈丽琳					Outstanding award

振付 Pre
DW11	S627	木下空耶					Gold
DW1	G050	兰明明、丁小棋				Outstanding award

振付 jr
DW6	S396	余肖蓓					Bronze
DW5	S395	敖詩濃					Outstanding award

振付 S
DW25	G67	王贤慧、薛元骏				Outstanding award
DW23	G65	梁岳鹏、张雅芳				Outstanding award
DW24	G66	梁岳鹏、张雅芳				Outstanding award

DW3	S145	WU Husheng/吴虎生 			Gold
DW4	S146	CHEN Qi/陈琪				Silver
DW8	S451	磯  結夏					Bronze
DW26	G68	刘小雷,冯燕,李梦婷				Bronze
DW22	G64	刘小雷,冯燕,李梦婷				Bronze
DW18	S700	郭青					Bronze
DW21	G63	刘小雷,冯燕,李梦婷				Outstanding award
DW17	S699	张纯承					Effort Award


《Prize》

Ballet Senior (A)
【100,000JPY】	S417	〔50,000JPY〕
		S695	〔50,000JPY〕

【70,000JPY】	S696	〔35,000JPY〕
		S462	〔35,000JPY〕

【50,000JPY】	S157	〔16,700JPY〕
		S686	〔16,700JPY〕
		S452	〔16,700JPY〕

【100,000JPY】	S684	〔50,000JPY〕
		S467	〔50,000JPY〕

【70,000JPY】	S466	〔23,500JPY〕
		S178	〔23,500JPY〕
		S422	〔23,500JPY〕


【50,000JPY】	S446	〔12,500JPY〕
		S465	〔12,500JPY〕
		S197	〔12,500JPY〕
		S679	〔12,500JPY〕

Ballet Junior (B)
【80,000JPY】	S252	〔80,000JPY】

【60,000JPY】	S442	〔30,000JPY〕
		S265	〔30,000JPY〕

【40,000JPY】	S581	〔10,000JPY〕
		S271	〔10,000JPY〕
		S468	〔10,000JPY〕
		S418	〔10,000JPY〕

【80,000JPY】	S244

【60,000JPY】	S151	〔30,000JPY〕
		S549	〔30,000JPY〕

【40,000JPY】	S537	〔10,000JPY〕
		S552	〔10,000JPY〕
		S094	〔10,000JPY〕
		S549	〔10,000JPY〕

World Folk Dance
Group
【80.000JPY】	G038
【60.000JPY】	S402
【40.000JPY】	S748

Chinese dance
【80.000JPY】	S482
【60.000JPY】	S629
【40.000JPY】	G028

Contemporary Dance
【80.000JPY】	S472
【60.000JPY】	S472
【40.000JPY】	S580	〔20.000JPY〕
		S131	〔20.000JPY〕

Ballroom Dance
【80,000JPY】	S617
【60,000JPY】	S621

Group
【80,000JPY】	G030

Dance video work
【50,000JPY】	S145

【40,000JPY】	S397

【30,000JPY】	S627

Dance drawing
【50,000JPY】	S238	〔25,000JPY〕
		S179	〔25,000JPY〕

【40,000JPY】	S272

【30,000JPY】	S512

Dance sports
【80,000JPY】	G059
【60,000JPY】	G058
【40,000JPY】	G020